0 research notes 0 questions

Most Common Tags



@bovumiho

@bovumiho

Joined 3 months ago

If a visa is issued, there can be an extra visa issuance reciprocity fee, based on your nationality. The visa is valid for as many as 12 months from the date it's been granted. It's true, you must apply to get a visitor visa. You may check our visa checker tool to confirm your eligibility. If you're from one of the visa waiver countries listed below you're going to be granted an electronic few months visitor visa when you have landed. Dependent children of short-term work visa holders also require a student visa.